SCHOOLS LEAGUE
FRIENDS
SCHOOLS LEAGUE
FRIENDS
SCHOOLS LEAGUE
FRIENDS
SCHOOLS LEAGUE
FRIENDS
SCHOOLS LEAGUE
FRIENDS
SCHOOLS LEAGUE
FRIENDS
SCHOOLS LEAGUE
FRIENDS
SCHOOLS LEAGUE
FRIENDS
SCHOOLS LEAGUE
FRIENDS

|| Welcome

Welcome to the official Friends Schools League (FSL) website. Founded in 1981, the FSL is a united group of nine Philadelphia area independent schools that share a similar philosophy for interscholastic athletics. The nine institutions that form the FSL are drawn together by the common Quaker belief of the value of healthy competition in athletics in the context of strong community and shared values.  Our schools strive for excellence in each sport, and above all else we view athletics as a powerful setting for student-athletes’ learning, growth, and development. We encourage you to explore online all that the FSL has to offer for student-athletes and their families, and to continue your journey by connecting with any of our nine great schools.

 

|| LATEST RESULTS

DATEFSLSCOREOPPONENTSCORELOCATIONTIME
Sat Mar 11SHPcanceledGermantown Academy
H12:00
Tue Mar 14FCScanceledHaverford SchoolA3:45
Wed Mar 15GFSppd. to ??Science LeadershipH4:00
Thu Mar 16FCScanceledPenn CharterH4:15
Fri Mar 17GFScanceledHaverford SchoolA4:00
Sat Mar 18SHPcanceledOld Forge
H11:00
Mon Mar 20FCScanceledBarrack AcademyH4:00
Tue Mar 21ANCcanceledJenkintown HSH3:45
Tue Mar 21FCScanceledGermantown AcademyA3:45
Tue Mar 21SHPscrimmageRadnor HS
H4:00
Wed Mar 22AFScanceledBishop McDevittH4:00
Thu Mar 23FCSEpiscopal AcademyH4:00
Thu Mar 23AFSPerkiomen SchoolH3:45
Fri Mar 24ANCLower MorelandH3:45
Fri Mar 24FSSAcademy ParkA3:45
Sat Mar 25SHPSidwell FriendsA3:30
Sat Mar 25SHPElizabeth ForwardA6:00
Sat Mar 25GFSSpringfield HSA1:00
Sun Mar 26FCSUniontown Area HSA6:00
Sun Mar 26SHPShady Side AcademyA1:00
Mon Mar 27SHPGeorgetown Day SchoolA3:30
Mon Mar 27FCSMariemont HSA3:00
Mon Mar 27FSSBarrackH3:35
Mon Mar 27GFSMadison HS (OH)A7:00
Tue Mar 28ANCWest Mont ChristianH4:00
Tue Mar 28SHPMontini CatholicA10:30
Tue Mar 28FCSTimothy Christian HSA12:00
Wed Mar 29FCSAlbanyA12:00
Wed Mar 29SHPWilloughby South HSA10:30
Wed Mar 29FSSMorrisvilleA2:00
Wed Mar 29GFSKings HS (PA)A4:00
Wed Mar 29AFSEsperanza AcademyH3:30
Thu Mar 30ANCSolebury SchoolA4:00
Thu Mar 30FCSSouth ParkA1:30
Thu Mar 30GFSHoly Family (MN)A7:00
Thu Mar 30AFSBarrack AcademyA3:45
Thu Mar 30WTNHoward High SchoolH4:00
Fri Mar 31GEOPerkiomenH4:00
Fri Mar 31GFSBloomington (IL)A10:00
Fri Mar 31WTNFSS4:00
Sat Apr 01ANCChurch Farm SchoolA1:30
Sat Apr 01GFSSaegertown (PA)A10:00
Sat Apr 01AFSGAMPH11:00
Mon Apr 03FSSGirardA3:45
Mon Apr 03SHPCentral HSH4:00
Tue Apr 04FCSMFS4:00
Tue Apr 04FSSANC3:45
Tue Apr 04GFSGEO4:00
Tue Apr 04AFSWTN4:00
Wed Apr 05ANCFCS4:00
Wed Apr 05FSSBishop McDevittA3:45
Wed Apr 05WTNSCHAA4:00
Thu Apr 06FCSBonner PrendergastH4:00
Fri Apr 07GEOHill SchoolA4:30
Fri Apr 07MFSAFS4:00
Fri Apr 07SHPGFS4:00
Sat Apr 08GEOPeddie SchoolH2:00
Sat Apr 08GFSGAMPH2:00
Sat Apr 08SHPPrinceton Day
A3:00
Mon Apr 10GEOMorrisvilleH4:00
Tue Apr 11SHPHaverford School
H4:00
Wed Apr 12FCSWest Mont ChristianA4:00
Wed Apr 12FSSAFSH3:45
Wed Apr 12GFSANC4:00
Wed Apr 12SHPMFS4:00
Wed Apr 12FSSAFS3:45
Wed Apr 12GEOWTN4:00
Thu Apr 13FSSSHP4:00
Thu Apr 13GEOGermantown Ac.A4:00
Thu Apr 13GFSFCS4:00
Thu Apr 13WTNMFS4:00
Sat Apr 15FCSSCHAH11:00
Sat Apr 15SHPArchbishop Ryan
H12:00
Tue Apr 18ANCSHP4:00
Tue Apr 18FSSFCS3:45
Tue Apr 18MFSGEO4:00
Tue Apr 18WTNGFS4:00
Wed Apr 19FSSComm. AcademyH3:45
Wed Apr 19MFSLeapH4:00
Wed Apr 19AFSCentral HSA3:30
Thu Apr 20MFSWestampton Tech.A4:00
Thu Apr 20SHPLaSalle College HSA4:00
Fri Apr 21ANCWTN3:45
Fri Apr 21GEOAFS4:00
Fri Apr 21GFSFSS4:00
Fri Apr 21SHPFCS4:00
Sat Apr 22FCSGEO2:00
Sat Apr 22MFSANC10:00
Sat Apr 22AFSGFS11:00
Sat Apr 22WTNGermantown AcademyA12:00
Mon Apr 24SHPSt. Joseph's PrepH4:00
Tue Apr 25FCSWTN3:45
Tue Apr 25FSSMFS3:45
Tue Apr 25GEOSHP4:00
Tue Apr 25GFSCentral HSA3:45
Tue Apr 25AFSANC4:00
Wed Apr 26FCSPerkiomen SchoolH4:00
Thu Apr 27GEOFSS4:00
Thu Apr 27MFSGFS4:00
Fri Apr 28ANCGEO3:45
Fri Apr 28AFSFCS4:00
Fri Apr 28WTNSHP4:00
Sat Apr 29GFSArchbishop RyanH12:00
Sat Apr 29SHPAFS
Mon May 01FSSPhil-MontH3:45
Mon May 01MFSDoane AcademyA3:45
Tue May 02GEOGFS4:00
Tue May 02AFSFSS4:00
Tue May 02WTNANC4:00
Wed May 03FCSHill SchoolA4:30
Wed May 03MFSKing's ChristianH4:00
Wed May 03SHPMalvern Prep
A4:15
Thu May 04FCSBishop McDevittA4:00
Thu May 04GEOPenningtonA4:15
Thu May 04WTNSanfordA4:00
Fri May 05ANCMFS3:45
Fri May 05GFSSHP4:00
Fri May 05AFSNew Foundations CharterH3:45
Sat May 06FCSFSS2:00
Sat May 06WTNCollegiumH11:00
Mon May 08GEOLower MorelandH4:00
Mon May 08MFSMaple ShadeA4:00
Tue May 09FCSAFS3:45
Tue May 09MFSWTN4:00
Tue May 09SHPGEO4:00
Wed May 10FSSSoleburyH3:45
Wed May 10GFSPenn CharterA3:45
Wed May 10WTNHaverfordH4:00
Thu May 11Quaker Cup 1st Round 8v93:45
Thu May 11GFSCardinal O'HaraA4:15
Fri May 12SHPHill
H4:30
Sat May 13Quaker Cup semifinal2:00
Sat May 13Quaker Cup semifinal2:00
Sat May 13FSL Semifinal2:00
Sat May 13FSL Semifinal2:00
Tue May 16Quaker Cup Final4:00
Tue May 16FSL Championship4:00
Thu May 18FCSMalvern PrepA4:00
Fri May 19Episcopal Academy
H4:00
Tue May 23PAISAA 1st Round
Tue May 23PAISAA 1st Round
Tue May 23PAISAA 1st round
Thu May 25MFSNJSIAA 1st Round
Thu May 25PAISAA 2nd Round
Thu May 25PAISAA 2nd Round
Thu May 25PAISAA 2nd round
Sat May 27PAISAA Semi-Final
Sat May 27PAISAA Semi-Final
Sat May 27PAISAA Championship
Tue May 30MFSNJSIAA 2nd RoundTBDTBD
Fri Jun 02MFSNJSIAA 3rd RoundTBDTBD
Tue Jun 06MFSNJSIAA SectionalsTBDTBD
DATEFSLSCOREOPPONENTSCORELOCATIONTIME
Tue Mar 14SHPcanceledLower Merion
H4:00
Tue Mar 21ANC2 (10 innings)Agnes Irwin School3A3:45
Wed Mar 22SHP13Baldwin8H4:15
Thu Mar 23ANCppd. to ??Academy of Notre DameA3:45
Thu Mar 23FCScanceledAgnes Irwin SchoolA4:00
Fri Mar 24ANCLower MorelandA3:45
Fri Mar 24FSSAcademy ParkH3:45
Sat Mar 25FSSFaith ChristianA1:00
Mon Mar 27FSSPlumstead ChristianH3:45
Tue Mar 28ANCPerkiomenA4:00
Tue Mar 28FSSPhil-MontA3:45
Tue Mar 28GEOMorrisville HSA4:00
Wed Mar 29ANCGermantown AcademyH3:45
Thu Mar 30ANCLawrencevilleA4:15
Fri Mar 31GEOPerkiomen SchoolA4:00
Sat Apr 01GEOLower MorelandH1:00
Tue Apr 04FCSAFS4:00
Tue Apr 04FSSGFS3:45
Tue Apr 04GEOSHP4:00
Tue Apr 04WTNANC4:00
Wed Apr 05FCSPenn CharterH4:00
Wed Apr 05GFSSCHAH3:45
Thu Apr 06ANCEpiscopalA3:45
Fri Apr 07FCSSHP4:00
Fri Apr 07AFSGEO4:00
Mon Apr 10ANCHun SchoolA4:00
Tue Apr 11FSSANC3:45
Wed Apr 12ANCGFS3:45
Wed Apr 12GEOFCS4:00
Wed Apr 12SHPAFS4:00
Thu Apr 13FCSSCHAH4:00
Thu Apr 13FSSFranklin Towne CharterH3:45
Thu Apr 13GFSWTN4:00
Tue Apr 18ANCGEO4:00
Tue Apr 18FCSGFS4:00
Tue Apr 18WTNSHP4:00
Tue Apr 18AFSFSS4:00
Wed Apr 19FSSGirardH3:45
Wed Apr 19AFSPerkiomen SchoolA3:45
Fri Apr 21ANCFCS3:45
Fri Apr 21FSSGEO4:00
Fri Apr 21GFSSHP4:00
Fri Apr 21WTNAFS4:00
Sat Apr 22GEOPeddieA1:30
Sat Apr 22WTNFSS10:00
Sat Apr 22WTNFSS12:00
Mon Apr 24FSSString TheoryH3:45
Tue Apr 25GEOWTN4:00
Tue Apr 25SHPANC4:00
Tue Apr 25AFSGFS4:00
Wed Apr 26FCSFSS4:00
Thu Apr 27WTNFCS4:00
Fri Apr 28ANCAFS3:45
Fri Apr 28FSSSHP4:00
Fri Apr 28GEOGFS4:00
Sat Apr 29GFSppd. from 3/17BaldwinA11:00
Tue May 02ANCWTN3:45
Tue May 02GFSFSS3:45
Tue May 02SHPGEO4:00
Tue May 02AFSFCS4:00
Thu May 04ANCFSS3:45
Fri May 05GEOAFS4:00
Fri May 05SHPFCS4:00
Fri May 05WTNGFS4:00
Sat May 06FCSLittle FlowerH2:00
Mon May 08FSSChristian AcademyA3:45
Tue May 09FCSGEO4:00
Tue May 09GFSANC4:00
Tue May 09AFSSHP4:00
Wed May 10AFSSolebury SchoolH4:00
Thu May 11GFSCalvary ChristianH3:45
Fri May 12Quaker Cup Semifinal4:00
Fri May 12Quaker Cup Semifinal4:00
Sat May 13FSL Semifinal2:00
Sat May 13FSL Semifinal2:00
Tue May 16FSL Championship4:00
Tue May 16Quaker Cup Final4:00
Fri May 19PAISAA 1st Round
Fri May 19PAISAA 1st Round
Fri May 19PAISAA 1st Round
Sat May 20PAISAA 2nd Round
Sat May 20PAISAA 2nd Round
Sat May 20PAISAA 2nd Round
Tue May 23PAISAA Semi Final
Tue May 23PAISAA Semi-Final
Thu May 25PAISAA Championship
DATEFSLSCOREOPPONENTSCORELOCATIONTIME
Tue Mar 21FCScanceledPhelps SchoolH4:00
Wed Apr 05AFSSolebury SchoolH3:45
Thu Apr 06WTNPerkiomen/TatnallH4:00
Fri Apr 07GEOFCS4:00
Fri Apr 07AFSSHP4:00
Wed Apr 12FCSHill SchoolH4:00
Wed Apr 12MFSGEO4:00
Wed Apr 12AFSWTN4:00
Thu Apr 13FCSAFS4:00
Thu Apr 13GEOPrinceton Day SchoolH4:00
Thu Apr 13WTNSHP4:00
Thu Apr 13SHPMFS @ WTN4:00
Thu Apr 13WTNMFS4:00
Mon Apr 17SHPFCS4:00
Tue Apr 18FCSWTN4:00
Tue Apr 18GEOMFS4:00
Tue Apr 18AFSPerkiomen SchoolH3:45
Wed Apr 19FCSMFS4:00
Wed Apr 19SHPGEO4:00
Wed Apr 19WTNTower HillH4:00
Fri Apr 21FCSHill SchoolA4:00
Fri Apr 21GEOSHP4:00
Fri Apr 21WTNTatnallA3:15
Fri Apr 21AFSMFS3:45
Mon Apr 24MFSFCS4:00
Tue Apr 25GEOWTN4:00
Tue Apr 25MFSSHP4:00
Tue Apr 25MFSAFS4:00
Wed Apr 26SHPWTN4:00
Thu Apr 27FCSGEO4:00
Thu Apr 27WTNAFS4:00
Mon May 01MFSRancocas ValleyA3:45
Mon May 01SHPPrinceton Day
A3:45
Mon May 01WTNGEO4:00
Tue May 02SHPAFS4:00
Wed May 03WTNFCS4:00
Wed May 03GEOSoleburyA3:45
Thu May 04MFSWTN4:00
Thu May 04AFSFCS3:45
Tue May 09AFSGEO4:00
Wed May 10FCSSHP4:00
Wed May 10GEOAFS3:45
Mon May 15all teamsFSL Championship @ Bala9:00
DATEFSLSCOREOPPONENTSCORELOCATIONTIME
Sat Mar 18SHPcanceledPenn CharterH12:00
Mon Mar 20ANC9Olentangy HS7H4:15
Wed Mar 22ANC9 (OT)Penn Charter8HTBA
Thu Mar 23WTNSidwellA4:30
Sat Mar 25ANCUpper DublinA1:00
Sat Mar 25SHPRiverview HSA3:30
Sat Mar 25WTNSt. Andrew's Episcopal SchoolA1:00
Mon Mar 27SHPOutdoor Academy
A7:00
Tue Mar 28ANCDowningtown West HSH4:00
Tue Mar 28SHPCanterbury HSA6:00
Wed Mar 29GEOPennsburyA4:00
Wed Mar 29WTNPeddieH4:15
Thu Mar 30ANCGermantown AcademyA3:45
Thu Mar 30SHPPalm HarborA6:30
Fri Mar 31WTNPhoenixvilleA6:00
Sat Apr 01ANCPrinceton DayH7:00
Sat Apr 01GEOPeddie SchoolA2:00
Sat Apr 01WTNHillA2:00
Mon Apr 03WTNBarack Hebrew AcademyH4:00
Tue Apr 04ANCCentral Bucks East HSH4:00
Wed Apr 05MFSHaddon Twp.A3:45
Thu Apr 06GEOPenningtonA4:15
Thu Apr 06WTNConwell EganH4:00
Sat Apr 08GEOConwell EganA2:30
Sat Apr 08SHPRoman CatholicH1:00
Mon Apr 10WTNFather JudgeH4:00
Tue Apr 11ANCManheim Township HSH4:00
Tue Apr 11SHPPenn Ridge HSH4:00
Wed Apr 12GEODevon PrepH4:00
Wed Apr 12MFSLower Cape MayA4:30
Thu Apr 13ANCHun SchoolA4:15
Thu Apr 13GEOPerkiomenH4:00
Thu Apr 13MFSHoly CrossH4:00
Thu Apr 13SHPNorth Penn
H4:00
Fri Apr 14WTNDevon PrepH4:00
Sat Apr 15SHPSCHAA2:00
Tue Apr 18GEOArchbishop WoodH3:45
Tue Apr 18MFSPenningtonH4:00
Tue Apr 18WTNLansdale CatholicH4:00
Wed Apr 19GEONeshaminyA3:45
Wed Apr 19MFSRancocas ValleyA3:45
Thu Apr 20ANCSHP4:15
Fri Apr 21GEOWTN4:00
Sat Apr 22SHPPeddieA2:00
Sat Apr 22WTNSCHAH10:00
Tue Apr 25ANCPerkiomen Valley HSHTBA
Tue Apr 25MFSGEO4:00
Tue Apr 25SHPWTN4:00
Thu Apr 27WTNMFS4:00
Fri Apr 28GEOANC4:00
Sat Apr 29ANCHill SchoolA1:00
Sat Apr 29SHPLower MerionT9:00
Sat Apr 29WTNRoman CatholicA12:00
Tue May 02GEONew Hope SoleburyH4:15
Tue May 02SHPMFS4:00
Tue May 02WTNANC4:00
Wed May 03MFSHaddon Twp.H4:00
Fri May 05GEOSHP4:00
Fri May 05MFSANC4:00
Fri May 05WTNDowningtown WestA3:45
Sat May 06SHPHarriton
H2:30
Tue May 09FSL Semifinal4:00
Tue May 09FSL Semifinal4:00
Wed May 10MFSDelranH3:45
Thu May 11ANCArchbishop John Carroll HSH4:00
Fri May 12MFSMiddle Twp.H4:00
Sat May 13FSL Championship2:00
Sat May 13MFSLower Cape MayA11:00
Mon May 15MFSCinnaminsonH4:00
Sat May 20MFSNJSIAA 1st RoundTBDTBD
Wed May 24MFSNJSIAA 2nd RoundTBDTBD
Sat May 27MFSNJSIAA 3rd RoundTBDTBD
DATEFSLSCOREOPPONENTSCORELOCATIONTIME
Wed Mar 15GFSppd to ??BaldwinA3:45
Thu Mar 16GFScanceledCentral HSH3:00
Wed Mar 22SHPscrimmageRadnor HS
H4:00
Fri Mar 24ANCLower MorelandH3:45
Mon Mar 27ANCppd. to 3/27St. Hubert'sH3:45
Tue Mar 28ANCPerkiomenA4:00
Tue Mar 28GEOJenkintown HSA4:00
Thu Mar 30ANCPenningtonA4:15
Thu Mar 30WTNBarack Hebrew AcademyA4:00
Fri Mar 31GEOPerkiomen SchoolA4:00
Sat Apr 01GEOLower MorelandH1:00
Sat Apr 01WTNCollegiumH11:00
Mon Apr 03MFSPennsaukenA3:45
Mon Apr 03GFSNotre DameA4:30
Tue Apr 04ANCSolebury SchoolA4:00
Tue Apr 04GEOFCS4:00
Tue Apr 04WTNPerkiomenH4:00
Tue Apr 04MFSCollingswoodA3:45
Wed Apr 05GFSJenkintown HSA3:45
Thu Apr 06ANCNew Foundations CharterH3:45
Fri Apr 07FCSHill SchoolH4:30
Fri Apr 07GEOConwell EganA3:30
Fri Apr 07SHPSCHAA4:15
Fri Apr 07WTNNorth London CollegiateH3:45
Fri Apr 07AFSSolebury SchoolH4:15
Sat Apr 08GFSBoyertown HSA8:15
Sat Apr 08SHPHillH10:30
Wed Apr 12ANCFCS3:45
Wed Apr 12GFSAFS3:45
Wed Apr 12MFSWTN4:00
Wed Apr 12SHPGEO4:00
Thu Apr 13FCSSCHAH4:00
Thu Apr 13GEODelco Christian SchoolH4:00
Thu Apr 13MFSDelranH3:45
Thu Apr 13SHPBaldwin
A4:00
Thu Apr 13WTNDowningtown WestA3:45
Tue Apr 18ANCMFS4:00
Tue Apr 18FCSWTN4:00
Tue Apr 18SHPGFS4:00
Tue Apr 18AFSGEO4:00
Wed Apr 19FCSLawrenceville SchoolH4:00
Wed Apr 19MFSPenningtonA4:15
Fri Apr 21GEOANC4:00
Fri Apr 21MFSSHP4:00
Fri Apr 21WTNGFS4:00
Fri Apr 21AFSFCS4:00
Sat Apr 22GFSSCHAH11:00
Sat Apr 22WTNSt. Andrew'sA2:00
Mon Apr 24SHPPrinceton Day
H4:00
Tue Apr 25ANCAFS3:45
Tue Apr 25GEOSoleburyH4:15
Tue Apr 25GFSMFS4:00
Tue Apr 25WTNSHP4:00
Wed Apr 26GEOSt. Basils AcademyH3:45
Thu Apr 27FCSMFS4:00
Fri Apr 28GFSGEO4:00
Fri Apr 28WTNANC4:00
Fri Apr 28AFSSHP4:00
Sat Apr 29FCSMerion MercyA12:30
Sat Apr 29SHPUpper DublinT4:00
Tue May 02FCSGFS4:00
Tue May 02MFSGEO4:00
Tue May 02SHPANC4:00
Tue May 02AFSWTN4:00
Wed May 03MFSWoodstownH4:00
Thu May 04GFSSpringfield HSH4:00
Thu May 04AFSLower Moreland HSA3:45
Fri May 05FCSSHP4:00
Fri May 05GEOWTN4:00
Fri May 05GFSANC3:45
Fri May 05MFSAFS4:00
Sat May 06FCSLittle FlowerH2:00
Mon May 08MFSBurlington CityA3:45
Tue May 09GEOStuart Country DayH4:00
Tue May 09MFSSterlingH4:00
Tue May 09SHPBayard RustinA
Wed May 10FCSBonner PrendergastA6:00
Wed May 10GEONew Hope Solebury SchoolA4:00
Wed May 10GFSHill SchoolH3:45
Wed May 10SHPPeddieH4:15
Wed May 10AFSPerkiomen SchoolH4:00
Fri May 12Quaker Cup semifinal4:00
Fri May 12Quaker Cup semifinal4:00
Fri May 12FSL semifinal4:00
Fri May 12FSL semifinal4:00
Mon May 15MFSNJSIAA 1st RoundTBDTBD
Tue May 16Quaker Cup final4:00
Tue May 16FSL Championship4:00
Thu May 18MFSCinnaminsonH4:00
Thu May 18MFSNJSIAA 2nd Round
Fri May 19PAISAA 1st Round
Fri May 19PAISAA 1st Round
Fri May 19PAISAA 1st Round
Sat May 20PAISAA 2nd Round
Sat May 20PAISAA 2nd Round
Mon May 22MFSNJSIAA Sectional Semifinal
Tue May 23PAISAA Semi Final
Tue May 23PAISAA Semi-Final
Thu May 25PAISAA Championship
Thu May 25MFSNJSIAA Sectional Final
DATEFSLSCOREOPPOENENTSCORELOCATIONTIME
Fri Mar 17FCScanceledPenn CharterH3:45
Tue Mar 21FCScanceledHaverford SchoolA3:45
Thu Mar 23FCSEpiscopal AcademyH4:00
Thu Mar 23SHPDevon Prep
H3:45
Wed Mar 29WTNPerkiomenH4:00
Thu Mar 30GEOCouncil Rock SouthH3:30
Fri Mar 31GEOPeddie SchoolH4:15
Fri Mar 31WTNMalvernH4:00
Tue Apr 04AFSBarrack AcademyH3:45
Wed Apr 05FSSBarrackH3:45
Wed Apr 05GEOHun SchoolA4:00
Wed Apr 05AFSSolebury SchoolA4:00
Thu Apr 06WTNHillH4:30
Fri Apr 07FCSSCHAH3:45
Fri Apr 07GEOPrinceton Day SchoolA4:15
Fri Apr 07GFSMalvernA4:00
Mon Apr 10FSSAcademy ParkH3:45
Wed Apr 12FSSFCS3:45
Wed Apr 12SHPGEO4:00
Wed Apr 12WTNMFS4:00
Wed Apr 12AFSGFS4:00
Thu Apr 13FCSGermantown AcademyA4:00
Thu Apr 13GFSSCHAH3:45
Thu Apr 13MFSRancocas ValleyH4:00
Thu Apr 13AFSPerkiomen SchoolA4:00
Sat Apr 15MFSMoorestown ClassicA9:00
Tue Apr 18FCSWTN3:45
Tue Apr 18FSSMFS3:45
Tue Apr 18GEOAFS4:00
Tue Apr 18GFSSHP4:00
Wed Apr 19FSSJenkintownH3:45
Wed Apr 19MFSHun SchoolH4:00
Wed Apr 19AFSRoman CatholicH4:00
Thu Apr 20FCSMalvern PrepH4:00
Thu Apr 20GEOGermantown AcademyH4:00
Thu Apr 20SHPHill
A4:00
Fri Apr 21FCSAFS3:45
Fri Apr 21GEOFSS4:00
Fri Apr 21MFSBurlington County OpenATBD
Fri Apr 21SHPSCHAH3:45
Fri Apr 21WTNGFS4:00
Sat Apr 22all teamsFSL Tennis Invitational @ GEO10:00
Sun Apr 23MFSBurlington County OpenATBD
Mon Apr 24MFSLenapeH4:00
Mon Apr 24AFSLower Moreland HSH3:45
Tue Apr 25GEOJenkintown HSA3:45
Tue Apr 25MFSGFS4:00
Tue Apr 25SHPWTN4:00
Tue Apr 25AFSFSS4:00
Wed Apr 26FCSGEO4:00
Thu Apr 27MFSFCS4:00
Thu Apr 27SHPBarrackA3:45
Fri Apr 28GEOGFS4:00
Fri Apr 28SHPAFS4:00
Fri Apr 28WTNFSS4:00
Mon May 01FCSBarrack AcademyA3:45
Tue May 02MFSGEO4:00
Tue May 02SHPFSS4:00
Tue May 02AFSWTN4:00
Wed May 03GFSBarrack HebrewH4:00
Wed May 03SHPMFS4:00
Thu May 04FCSHill SchoolH4:00
Thu May 04FSSGFS3:45
Thu May 04MFSDelranA3:45
Fri May 05FCSSHP4:00
Fri May 05GEOWTN4:00
Fri May 05MFSAFS4:00
Sat May 06FCSDevon PrepH2:00
Mon May 08FSSRoman CatholicH3:45
Tue May 09GEOPennington SchoolA4:00
Tue May 09GFSFCS3:45
Tue May 09MFSBishop EustaceH4:00
Tue May 09WTNSt. Andrew'sH4:00
Wed May 10FSSSoleburyH3:45
Wed May 10GFSHill SchoolA4:00
Wed May 10MFScanceledPitmanA3:45
Wed May 10SHPMalvern Prep
A4:00
Thu May 11FSSChurch FarmH3:45
Thu May 11MFSNJSIAA 1st RoundTBDTBD
Sat May 13FSL Semifinal2:00
Sat May 13FSL Semifinal2:00
Mon May 15MFSNJSIAA 2nd RoundTBDTBD
Tue May 16FSL Championship4:00
Thu May 18MFSNJSIAA 3rd RoundTBDTBD
Mon May 22MFSNJSIAA Sectional FinalsTBDTBD
Wed May 24MFSNJSIAA Semi's & FinalsTBDTBD
DATEFSLSCOREOPPONENTSCORELOCATIONTIME
Tue Mar 21FCSscrimmagePenn CharterH4:00
Sat Mar 25GFSUpper Darby RelaysA10:00
Sat Mar 25GFSDistance Project - PhoenixvilleA10:00
Sat Mar 25GEOPA Track Classic @ Plymouth WhitemarshA10:00
Tue Mar 28GEOPerkiomen/Stem Civic/StuartH4:00
Fri Mar 31GFSColonial Relays (Williamsburg, VA)A9:00
Fri Mar 31GFSColonial Relays (Williamsburg, VA)A9:00
Sat Apr 01FCSChestnut Hill InvitationalA9:00
Sat Apr 01GEOKiwanis Invite. @ Council Rock NorthA10:30
Tue Apr 04GEOLowerMoreland/Calvary ChristianA3:45
Wed Apr 05GFSAFS4:00
Sat Apr 08AFSHill School RelaysA
Wed Apr 12GEOGFS4:00
Sat Apr 15GFSTCNJ High School Open A10:00
Sat Apr 15GFSTCNJ High School Open A10:00
Tue Apr 18GFSFCS3:45
Tue Apr 18WTNGEO4:00
Fri Apr 21GFSWarrior InvitationalA2:45
Fri Apr 21GFSWarrior InvitationalA2:45
Sat Apr 22GEOCentral Bucks Relays @ CBWestA9:30
Sat Apr 22AFSNeshaminy Relays
Wed Apr 26FCSWTN4:00
Fri Apr 28all teamsPenn RelaysAAll Day
Tue May 02GFSWTN4:00
Wed May 03AFSGEO @ FCS4:00
Wed May 03FCSGEO4:00
Wed May 03FCSAFS4:00
Thu May 04AFSPennridge Invitational
Fri May 05GFSHenderson InvitationalA2:25
Sat May 06GEONeshaminy Invite @ Neshaminy HSA1:00
Tue May 09GEOWilberforce/Lewis SchoolH4:00
Sat May 13all teamsFSL Championship9:00
Sat May 20all teamsPAISAA ChampionshipA9:00
DATEFSLSCOREOPPONENTSCORELOCATIONTIME
Tue Mar 21FCSscrimmagePenn CharterA4:00
Sat Mar 25GFSUpper Darby RelaysA10:00
Sat Mar 25GFSDistance Project - PhoenixvilleA10:00
Sat Mar 25GEOPA Track Classic @ Plymouth WhitemarshA10:00
Tue Mar 28GEOPerkiomen/Stem Civic/StuartH4:00
Fri Mar 31GFSColonial Relays (Williamsburg, VA)A9:00
Tue Apr 04GEOLowerMoreland/Calvary ChristianA3:45
Wed Apr 05GFSAFS4:00
Sat Apr 08GEOLady Skins @ Neshaminy HSA10:00
Sat Apr 08AFSHill School Relays
Wed Apr 12GEOGFS4:00
Sat Apr 15GFSTCNJ High School OpenA10:00
Tue Apr 18GFSFCS3:45
Tue Apr 18WTNGEO4:00
Fri Apr 21GFSWarrior InvitationalA2:45
Sat Apr 22GEOCentral Bucks Relays @ CBWestA9:30
Sat Apr 22AFSNeshaminy Relays
Wed Apr 26FCSWTN4:00
Thu Apr 27all teamsPenn RelaysAAll Day
Tue May 02GFSWTN4:00
Wed May 03AFSGEO @ FCS4:00
Wed May 03FCSGEO4:00
Wed May 03FCSAFS4:00
Thu May 04AFSPennridge Invitational
Fri May 05FCS/GFSHenderson RelaysA4:00
Sat May 06GEOLady Rocker @ Council Rock NorthA1:00
Tue May 09GEOWilberforce/Lewis SchoolH4:00
Sat May 13all teamsFSL Championship9:00
Sat May 20all teamsPAISAA ChampionshipA9:00

|| FSL TWITTER FEED